Paradigm Health & Wellness, Inc.

PARTS REQUEST FORM

NAME:*

Please input name.
PURCHASER'S NAME:*
   Same as Name.
Please input purchase name.
ADDRESS:*

Please input address.
Apt.#:

Please input Apt.#.
CITY*

Please input city.
STATE*

Please input state.
ZIP*

Please input zip code.
TELEPHONE: (Day)*

Please input telephone number.
(Night)
(Email Address)*

Please input email address. Example: service@paradigmhw.com
SERIAL#*

Please input serial number.
MODEL# 1005
PURCHASE DATE:
Format: mm/dd/yyyy
PURCHASE FROM:
Please provide a copy of Proof of Purchase (e.g. invoice):*   
Please select file for upload.
     I do not have Proof of Purchase but I have registered the product online.
COMMENTS:
PART# DESCRIPTION QTY
01 Rear Roller Ø60x395
02 Running Deck 1020x407x12
03 Front Roller Ø60x395
04 Running Belt 2400x335x1.2
05 Main Frame
06 Protective Cover
07 Base Frame
08 Left Handlebar
09 Right Handlebar
10 Left Handlebar Support Tube
11 Right Handlebar Support Tube
12 Hand Pulse Sensor with Wire
13 Handlebar Adorner
14 Computer Bracket Ø28
15 Computer (HR­1566SP)
16 Rear Roller Adjustment Bolt Plate
17L Left Incline Adjuster
17R Right Incline Adjuster
18 Incline Adjuster End Cap Ø50
19 Incline Adjuster End Cap Ø38
20 Locking Pin Ø8x60
21 Main Frame End Cap T65x25
22 Square End Cap (□25.4)
23 Square End Cap (□20)
24 Safety Tube A (□20x500)
25 Safety Tube B Bushing (F23xF20.3x42)
26 Safety Tube B (□25x460)
27 Spring Knob Ø8
28 Transport Wheel Ø50
29 Square End Cap (□38)
30 Rubber Pad
31 Extension Sensor Wire III (180mm)
32 Sensor with Wire
33 Extension Sensor Wire I (1250mm)
34 Extension Sensor Wire II (250mm)
35 Extension Hand Pulse Sensor Wire (250mm)
36 Wire Plug (Ø6xØ21x10)
37L Left Side Rail (1020mm)
37R Right Side Rail (950mm)
38 Magnet with Magnet Bracket
39 Screw ST3x6
40 Rear Roller Adjustment Bolt M6x50mm
41 Hexagon Head Bolt M6x25
42 Screw ST4x16
43 Bolt M8x40mm
44 Bolt M8x35mm
45 Bolt M8x45mm
46 Bolt M8x55mm
47 Bolt M8x16mm
48 Washer Ø12.5xØ22
49 Sleeve Ø16xØ12.5x9mm
50 Bolt M10x55mm
51 Handlebar Support Tube End Cap Ø28
52 Bolt M5x10mm
53 C Clip Ø12
54 Nylon Washer Ø8.2xØ16x2T
55 Washer M6
56 spring Washer M6
57 Nylon Nut M8
58 Screw ST3x12
59 Washer M8
60 Washer M10
61 Computer Bracket Foam Grip Ø23x3Tx390
62 Handlebar Foam Grip Ø23x3Tx580
63 Screw ST4x12
 

"YOUR ORDER WILL BE PROCESSED WITHIN 3 BUSINESS DAYS"

 Close
TOP