Paradigm Health & Wellness, Inc.

PARTS REQUEST FORM

NAME:*

Please input name.
PURCHASER'S NAME:*
   Same as Name.
Please input purchase name.
ADDRESS:*

Please input address.
Apt.#:

Please input Apt.#.
CITY*

Please input city.
STATE*

Please input state.
ZIP*

Please input zip code.
TELEPHONE: (Day)*

Please input telephone number.
(Night)
(Email Address)*

Please input email address. Example: service@paradigmhw.com
SERIAL#*

Please input serial number.
MODEL# 1020
PURCHASE DATE:
Format: mm/dd/yyyy
PURCHASE FROM:
Please provide a copy of Proof of Purchase (e.g. invoice):*   
Please select file for upload.
     I do not have Proof of Purchase but I have registered the product online.
COMMENTS:
PART# DESCRIPTION QTY
01 Main Frame
02 Rear Roller Adjustment Bolt (M8x70mm)
03L Rear Left End Cap
03R Rear Right End Cap
04 Incline Adjuster
05 Self-Tapping Screw (ST3x20mm)
06 Nylon Nut (M6)
07 Self-Tapping Screw (M4x16mm)
08 Self-Tapping Screw (M4x50mm)
09 Bolt (M6x40mm)
10 Spring Washer (M6)
11 Bolt (M4x12mm)
12 Nut (M4)
13 Wire Cap (Ø6x21x10)
14 Spacer (Ø18xØ10.5x31mm)
15 Motor Cover
16 Rectangular End Cap (□25x50)
17 Bolt (M8x35mm)
18 Safety Tube A Square End Cap (□20)
19 Nylon Washer (M8)
20 Nylon Nut (M8)
21 Safety Tube A (F20x330mm)
22 Bushing (F23xF20.3x42)
23 Spring Knob (Ø8xØ22x71)
24 Safety Tube B (F25.4x1.5x340)
25 Bolt (M8x40mm)
26 Safety Tube B Square End Cap (□25.4)
27 Bolt (M8x60mm)
28 Adjustable Leveler (M10xØ28x40)
29 Sensor Cable I  (1750mm)
30 Sensor Cable II (980mm)
31 Stabilizer Tube (Ø50.8x450)
32 Stabilizer Knob (M8xØ40xØ10.5x15.5mm)
33 Handlebar Knob (M10xØ50x108)
34 Earth Lead (120mm)
35 Power Cord
36 Motor
37 Power Control Board  (97100­3)
38 Power Cord Socket (CH­411)
39 Switch, AC Power (R11­16A)
40 Fuse Box (R3­9 15A)
41 Washer (M4)
42 Wire for Fuse Box (120mm)
43 Wire for Power Control Board (480mm)
44 Wire for Power Switch (80mm)
45 Belt (180J5)
46 Front Roller (Ø40x599)
47 Walking Belt (2140x508x1.6)
48 Walking Deck (557.6x940x18)
49 Bolt (M6x33mm)
50L Left Side Rail (79.5x39x895)
50R Right Side Rail (79.5x39x895)
51 Deck Bumper (48x32x5)
52 Bolt (M8x45mm)
53 Motor Bracket
54 Bolt (M8x12mm)
55 Rear Roller (Ø40x599)
56 Screw (M4x8mm)
57 Stabilizer (820.8x283x1091)
58 Handlebar End Cap (Ø41xØ28.5x40)
59 Foam Grip (Ø30xØ37x537)
60 Transport Wheel (Ø8.5xØ50x23)
61 Short Knob (Ø8xØ20x36)
62 Hand Pulse Sensor and Speed Button with Wires (1150MM 3P)
63 Hand Pulse Sensor and Mode /On Off Button with Wires(1150MM 3P)
64 Nylon Washer (M10)
65 Bolt (M10x100mm)
66 Bolt (M10x50mm)
67 Spacer (Ø13.5xØ8.5x24mm)
68 Handlebar (692x793x161)
69 Computer Knob (M5xØ25x55)
70 Computer
71 Safety Tether Key
72 Nylon Bundling Strip
73 Spring Washer (M8)
74 Washer (M10)
75 Washer (Ø21xØ8.5x1.8t)
76 Nut (M8)
77 Wire (400mm)
78 M8 Nut Cap
79 Bolt (M3x10mm)
80 Binding Wire Plate 20x20x7
81 Gas Spring
81 Gas Spring
82 Incline Adjuster Cover Ø50
82 Incline Adjuster Cover Ø50
83 Support Board
83 Support Board
84 Spacer Ø16xØ11x15.5mm
84 Spacer Ø16xØ11x15.5mm
85 Bolt (M10x40mm)
85 Bolt (M10x40mm)
 

"YOUR ORDER WILL BE PROCESSED WITHIN 3 BUSINESS DAYS"

 Close
TOP