Paradigm Health & Wellness, Inc.

PARTS REQUEST FORM

NAME:*

Please input name.
PURCHASER'S NAME:*
   Same as Name.
Please input purchase name.
ADDRESS:*

Please input address.
Apt.#:

Please input Apt.#.
CITY*

Please input city.
STATE*

Please input state.
ZIP*

Please input zip code.
TELEPHONE: (Day)*

Please input telephone number.
(Night)
(Email Address)*

Please input email address. Example: service@paradigmhw.com
SERIAL#*

Please input serial number.
MODEL# 1301
PURCHASE DATE:
Format: mm/dd/yyyy
PURCHASE FROM:
Please provide a copy of Proof of Purchase (e.g. invoice):*   
Please select file for upload.
     I do not have Proof of Purchase but I have registered the product online.
COMMENTS:
PART# DESCRIPTION QTY
01 Main Frame 900x205x630
02 Rear Stabilizer Ø50x1.5x540
03 Front Stabilizer End Cap Ø50
04 Bolt M10x57
05 Cap Nut M10
06 Big Curve Washer Ø10xØ25x2.0
07 Front Stabilizer Ø50x1.5x540
08 Transport Wheel Ø23x32
09 Right Handrail Ø32x584x1.5
10 Left Handrail Ø32x584x1.5
11 Foot Bar 30x30x1.5x630
12 Big Curve Washer Ø8XØ20X2
13 Nylon Nut M10
14 Cap S16
15L Bolt for left Crank Ø16x89xL23
15R Bolt for right Crank Ø16x89xL23
16 Powder Metal Bushing Ø24.5xØ16x14
17L Nylon Nut for left Crank 1/2”
17R Nylon Nut for right Crank 1/2”
18 Spring Washer Ø20xØ13.5
19 Bolt M10x18
20 Spring Washer Ø10xØ18x3
21 D Washer Ø28xØ16xδ5
22 Rotation Rod Ø15.8x373
23L Left Foot Pedal
23R Right Foot Pedal
24 Bolt M10x45
25 Chain Pulley with Crank 5.5”
26 Right Handrail Arm
27 Left Handrail Arm
28 Spacer Ø16xØ10x20
29 Handrail Arm Foam Grip Ø24xØ34x300
30 Handrail Arm End Cap Ø25
31 Sensor with Wire L=900
32 Computer M1202
33 Nylon Nut M6
34 Tension Control Knob
35L Left Cover
35R Right Cover
36 Wave Washer Ø28xØ17x0.3
37 Bolt M8x37
38 Cap Nut M8
39 Rear Stabilizer End Cap Ø50
40 Fan Wheel Ø500x56
41 Fan Wheel Axle M10x1xL150
42 Nut M10x1xB5
43 Flange Nut M10x1xB10
44 Eyebolt M6x33
45 Tension Bracket Ø6.5
46 Nut M6
47 Strap 1150x18
48 Handrail Arm Plastic Bushing
49 Handrail End Cap
51 Bolt M10x55
52 Chain
53 Screw ST4.8x15
54 Spring Ø10x1.8x32
55 Washer Ø40xØ24
56 Notched Bearing Nut
57 Bearing
58 Bearing Cup
59 Slotted Bearing Nut
60 Washer Ø34.5xØ23x2.5
61 Hexagon Nut 7/8”
62 Screw ST4.8x40
63 Phillips Self Drilling Screw ST4.8x19
64 Bolt M6x45
65 Cover Cap (oval 85x64xØ25)
66 Plastic Clip 29.5x26.5x15
67 Adjustable Leveler M8x45
68 Nut M8
69 Sensor Bracket
70 Small Magnet
71 Wire Plug Ø12.1
72 Foot Pedal Support Bracket
73 Bolt M8x43
74 Washer Ø8
75 Nylon Nut M8
76 Cap s18
77 Square Plug 30x30x1.5
78 Round Plug Ø25x1.5
79 Right Crank
80 Left Crank
A1 Front Stabilizer Set
A2 Rear Stabilizer Set
A3 Right Handrail Arm set
A4 Left Handrail Arm set
HW Hardware Pack
 

"YOUR ORDER WILL BE PROCESSED WITHIN 3 BUSINESS DAYS"

 Close
TOP