Paradigm Health & Wellness, Inc.

PARTS REQUEST FORM

NAME:*

Please input name.
PURCHASER'S NAME:*
   Same as Name.
Please input purchase name.
ADDRESS:*

Please input address.
Apt.#:

Please input Apt.#.
CITY*

Please input city.
STATE*

Please input state.
ZIP*

Please input zip code.
TELEPHONE: (Day)*

Please input telephone number.
(Night)
(Email Address)*

Please input email address. Example: service@paradigmhw.com
SERIAL#*

Please input serial number.
MODEL# 1220
PURCHASE DATE:
Format: mm/dd/yyyy
PURCHASE FROM:
Please provide a copy of Proof of Purchase (e.g. invoice):*   
Please select file for upload.
     I do not have Proof of Purchase but I have registered the product online.
COMMENTS:
PART# DESCRIPTION QTY
01 Main Frame 1006x150x766
02 Handlebar Post
03 Seat Post
04 Seat Slide Tube
05 Hand Pulse Handlebar
06 Handlebar
07 Console Bracket 64*60*δ2.5
08 Console
09 Seat
10 Round Knob M16*1.5*18
11 Lock Knob M16*1.5*20
12 Left Pedal
13 Right Pedal
14 Front Stabilizer
15 Rear Stabilizer
16 Adjustable Leveler M12*30
17 Carriage Bolt M8*75
18 Curved Washer φ8*φ16*1.5
19 Cap Nut M8
20 Hex Bolt M8*45
21 Hex Bolt M8*45
22 Flat Washer Ф8*Ф16*1.5
23 Hex Bolt M8*20
24 Sensor Wire L=700mm
25 Hand Pulse Sensor Wire L=750mm
26 Lock Nut M8
27 Big Curved Washer Φ31*Φ37*205
28 Foam
29 End Cap
30 Cross pan head self-tapping screws ST4.2*20
31 Small Handlebar Connector
32 Phillips pan head screws M6*10
33 Square End Cap
34 Bushing 150mm
35 Bushing 98mm
36 Brake Knob
37 Square Bushing 20*20*30
38 Bottle Holder
39 Cross pan head self-tapping screws ST4.2*20
40 Spring φ15*φ2*60
41 Square Nut 15*15*20*M10
42 Tapered Nut
43 Brake Bracket 119*30*35
44 Brake Pad 115*25*6
45 Hex Bolt M5*35
46 Spring Plate δ1.5
47 Flat Washer Ф5*Ф10*1.0
48 Cap Nut M5
49 Rubber Pad 38*25*δ4.0
50 Hex Bolt M6*15
51 Cap Nut M12
52 Eyebolt M6*48
53 Hex Nut M6
54 Spacer Φ16*Φ12*5
55 Flat Washer Φ12*Φ24*2.5
56 Taper Hex Nut M12*1.0*7
57 Flywheel Axel M12*152
58 Lock Nut Φ41*M33*1.0*4
59 Small Chain Wheel
60 Bearing
61 Flywheel Φ453*35
62 Flywheel Sleeve Φ18*Φ12*11
63 Hex Nut M12*1.0*7
64 Round Magnet Ф15*7
65 Hex Bolt M8*40
66 Transport Wheel Φ50*Φ8.5*21
67 Lock Hex Nut M8
68 Stabilizer End Cap φ60
69 Flat Washer Φ6*Φ16*1.2
70 Crank Cover
71 Flange Nut M10*1.25*9
72 Right Crank 9/16"
73 Left Crank 9/16"
74 Cross pan head self-tapping screws ST4.2*15
75 Chain Cover
76 Rectangular Cover Plate
77 Phillips Head Screws
78 Belt Pulley Shaft Φ17*176
79 Chain Wheel Φ205*δ2.5
80 Sleeve
81 Bearing
82 Inner Chain Cover
83 Wave Washer Φ17*Φ21*0.3
84 Casing Φ45
85 Wire Plug Φ12.1
86 Chain
87 Foam Roller Φ31*Φ37*205
 

"YOUR ORDER WILL BE PROCESSED WITHIN 3 BUSINESS DAYS"

 Close
TOP