Paradigm Health & Wellness, Inc.

PARTS REQUEST FORM

NAME:*

Please input name.
PURCHASER'S NAME:*
   Same as Name.
Please input purchase name.
ADDRESS:*

Please input address.
Apt.#:

Please input Apt.#.
CITY*

Please input city.
STATE*

Please input state.
ZIP*

Please input zip code.
TELEPHONE: (Day)*

Please input telephone number.
(Night)
(Email Address)*

Please input email address. Example: service@paradigmhw.com
SERIAL#*

Please input serial number.
MODEL# 1230
PURCHASE DATE:
Format: mm/dd/yyyy
PURCHASE FROM:
Please provide a copy of Proof of Purchase (e.g. invoice):*   
Please select file for upload.
     I do not have Proof of Purchase but I have registered the product online.
COMMENTS:
PART# DESCRIPTION QTY
001 Handlebar End Cap (Ø25.4x2.0)
002 Handlebar Foam Grip Ø33xØ23x290
003 Handlebar Foam Grip Ø33xØ23x220
004 Left Elbow Protective Pad
005 Elbow Protective Bracket
006 Handlebar
007 Curve Washer Ø6
008 Lock Nut M6 (Ø42x23)
009 Seat Cushion
010 Seat Sliding Tube Square End Cap (□30x1.5)
011 Seat Sliding Tube
012 Square Nut (26x26x12)
013 Adjustment Knob M10
014 Seat Post
015 Left Foot Pedal 9/16"
016 Bushing (80x40x1.5)
017 Round Knob M16x1.5
018 Main Frame
019 Cap Nut M8
020 Big Washer Ø8
021 Rear Stabilizer (80x40x1.5tx600)
022 Adjustable Leveler Ø42.5
023 Right Elbow Protective Pad
024 Handlebar Post
025 Handlebar Adjustment Knob Plate
026 Lock Knob M8
027 Hexagon Head Bolt M8x40
028 Hand Pulse Sensor with Wire
029 Transport Wheel (Ø64x24)
030 Nylon Nut M8
031 Front Stabilizer (80x40x1.5tx600)
032 Water Bottle
033 Water Bottle Holder
034 Bolt M5x16
035 Right Foot Pedal 9/16"
036 Right Crank with Chain Wheel
037 Brake Knob Ø55
038 Left Crank
039 Rectangle End Cap (80x40x1.5)
040 Carriage Bolt M8x55mm
041 Bolt M6x6
042 Computer (ST7604-67)
043 Computer Bracket
044 Bolt M6x15
045 Extension Sensor Wire
046 Small Spring Plate (36x15.5x2)
047 Brake Knob Sticker
048 Nut M10x1.25
049 Crank Cover
050 Inner C Ring D40
051 Bearing 6203ZZ
052 Brake Knob Rod (Ø10x190)
053 Brake Block (19x19x10)
054 Brake Knob Rod Sleeve (Ø15.1x100)
055 Cap Nut M12
056 Bolt M5x12
057 Nut M5
058 Brake Plate (140x25x13)
059 Spring Plate
060 Bolt M6x12
061 Cap Nut M10x1.0
062 Spring Washer Ø10
063 Eyebolt M6
064 Screw ST4.2x19
065 Spring Washer Ø6
066 Nut M6
067 Round Nut M6
068 Brake Pad (140x26x6)
069 Washer Ø5
070 Oval End Cap 60x30x1.5
071 Wire Grommet
072 Bolt M5x20
073 Pan Head Phillips Self Tapping Screw ST4.2x19
074 Inner Chain Cover
075 Axle Ø20x135
076 Chain
077 Bolt M5x8
078 Outer Chain Cover
079 Flywheel Sleeve (Ø14x1.5x12.5)
080 Nut M10x1.0x5.7mm
081 Flywheel Axle (Ø10x149)
082 Bearing 608ZZ
083 Hexagon Socket Head Cap Bolt M6x20
084 Flywheel Bushing Ø80
085 Flywheel Sleeve (Ø14x1.5x56.7)
086 Flywheel Ø460
087 Pan Head Phillips Self Tapping Screw ST2.9x10
088 Sensor with Wire
089 Plastic Flexible Tube Ø10xØ10x85
 

"YOUR ORDER WILL BE PROCESSED WITHIN 3 BUSINESS DAYS"

 Close
TOP