Paradigm Health & Wellness, Inc.

PARTS REQUEST FORM

NAME:*

Please input name.
PURCHASER'S NAME:*
   Same as Name.
Please input purchase name.
ADDRESS:*

Please input address.
Apt.#:

Please input Apt.#.
CITY*

Please input city.
STATE*

Please input state.
ZIP*

Please input zip code.
TELEPHONE: (Day)*

Please input telephone number.
(Night)
(Email Address)*

Please input email address. Example: service@paradigmhw.com
SERIAL#*

Please input serial number.
MODEL# 1112
PURCHASE DATE:
Format: mm/dd/yyyy
PURCHASE FROM:
Please provide a copy of Proof of Purchase (e.g. invoice):*   
Please select file for upload.
     I do not have Proof of Purchase but I have registered the product online.
COMMENTS:
PART# DESCRIPTION QTY
01 Handrail End Cap Ø32x1.5
02 Bolt M6x15
03 Washer Ø6xØ12x1.0
04 Left Handrail Ø32x1.5x1085
05 Backrest 407x364x50
06 Hand Pulse Sensor with Wire L=1150 mm
07 Screw ST4.2x30
08 Handrail Foam Grip Ø31xØ37x230
08 Handrail Foam Grip Ø31xØ37x230
09 Bolt M6x35
10 Big Curve Washer Ø6xØ16x1.5
100 Phillips Self-Tapping Screw ST4.2x6
100 Phillips Self-Tapping Screw ST4.2x6
101 Hex Bolt M6x8
101 Hex Bolt M6x8
102 Stopper Ø18x18
102 Stopper Ø18x18
11 Cap Nut M6
12 Right Handrail Ø32x1.5x929
13 Extension Hand Pulse Sensor Wire L=300 mm
14 Wire Grommet Ø12.1
15 Seat Sliding Tube 53x23x2
16 Seat 430x330x90
17 Back and Seat Support Bracket 53x23x2
18 Big Washer Ø6xØ18x1.5
19 Bolt M6x20
20 Armrest 250x110x45
21 Right Handrail Support Tube Ø25x1.5
22 Bolt M6x50
23 Left Handrail Support Tube Ø25x1.5
24 Bolt M6x15
25 Bushing
26 Rear Main Frame
29 Extension Hand Pulse Sensor Wire I L=1300 mm
30 Phillips Self Tapping Screw ST4.8x20
31 Right Decorate Cover Ø60
32 Left Decorate Cover Ø60
33 Screw ST4.8x25
34 Rear Stabilizer End Cap Ø60
35 Cap Nut M8
36 Big Curve Washer Ø8xØ20x2.0
37 Bolt M8x70
38 Rear Stabilizer Ø60x1.5x580
39 Bolt M8x15
40 Washer Ø8xØ16x1.5
41 Hexagon Nut M10xH5
42 Adjustable Leveler M10
43 Computer TZ-4633
44 Extension Hand Pulse Sensor Wire III L=650 mm
45 Bolt M5x10
46 Bolt M5x15
47 Bottle Holder
48 Front Post 70x30x1.5
49 Bolt M8x10
50 Extension Sensor Wire I L=600 mm
51 Extension Sensor Wire L=600 mm
52 Screw ST2.9x12
53 Sensor with Wire L=300 mm
54 Front Post Cover
55 Extension Hand Pulse Sensor Wire II L=1200 mm
56 Phillips Self Tapping Screw ST4.2x20
57 DC Motor with Wire L=300 mm
58 Screw ST4.2x25
59 Cover Cap Ø40xØ25x10
60 Right Cover 672x79x448
61 Right Foot Pedal (YH-30X)
62 Crank with Belt Pulley Ø240
62 Crank with Belt Pulley Ø240
63 Left Foot Pedal (YH-30X)
64 Washer Ø24xØ40x3.0
65 Bearing Nut I 15/16"
65 Bearing Nut I 15/16"
66 Ball Bearing
66 Ball Bearing
67 Bearing Cup
67 Bearing Cup
68 Bearing Nut II 7/8"
68 Bearing Nut II 7/8"
69 Washer Ø23xØ34.5x2.5
69 Washer Ø23xØ34.5x2.5
70 Hexagon Nut 7/8”
70 Hexagon Nut 7/8”
71 Left Cover 672x83x448
72 Magnetic Brake Cable L=280 mm
73 Front Main Frame 80x40x2
74 Power Supply Cable L=300 mm
74 Power Supply Cable L=300 mm
75 Hexagon Nut 1/2”
75 Hexagon Nut 1/2”
76 Adapter L=2000 mm
76 Adapter L=2000 mm
77 Front Stabilizer End Cap Ø60
78 Front Stabilizer Ø60x1.5x580
79 Bolt M6x45
80 Transport Wheel Ø23xØ6x32
81 Nylon Nut M6
82 Bolt M8x20
83 Idler Arm
83 Idler Arm
84 Big Washer Ø8xØ20x2
85 Nylon Nut M8
86 Bearing 6000-2Z
86 Bearing 6000-2Z
87 Washer Ø10xØ14x1.0
88 Bolt M6x10
89 Spring Ø17x80xØ2.5
89 Spring Ø17x80xØ2.5
90 Belt PJ360 J6
90 Belt PJ360 J6
91 Nut M6
92 Spring Washer Ø6
93 Tension Bracket
94 Adjustable Bolt M6x36
94 Adjustable Bolt M6x36
95 Nut M10x1.0x6
96 Flywheel Ø230
96 Flywheel Ø230
97 L Shape Knob M6x1.5
98 Square End Cap 50x50x1.5
99 Anti-Slip Rubber Pad
99 Anti-Slip Rubber Pad
HW Hardware Pack
 

"YOUR ORDER WILL BE PROCESSED WITHIN 3 BUSINESS DAYS"

 Close
TOP