Paradigm Health & Wellness, Inc.

PARTS REQUEST FORM

NAME:*

Please input name.
PURCHASER'S NAME:*
   Same as Name.
Please input purchase name.
ADDRESS:*

Please input address.
Apt.#:

Please input Apt.#.
CITY*

Please input city.
STATE*

Please input state.
ZIP*

Please input zip code.
TELEPHONE: (Day)*

Please input telephone number.
(Night)
(Email Address)*

Please input email address. Example: service@paradigmhw.com
SERIAL#*

Please input serial number.
MODEL#
PURCHASE DATE:
Format: mm/dd/yyyy
PURCHASE FROM:
Please provide a copy of Proof of Purchase (e.g. invoice):*   
Please select file for upload.
     I do not have Proof of Purchase but I have registered the product online.
COMMENTS:
PART# DESCRIPTION QTY
01 Main Frame
02 Front Stabilizer
03 Rear Stabilizer
04 Front Post Ø60x2.0tx975mm
05 Handlebar
06L Upper Left Handrail
06R Upper Right Handrail
07L Left Handrail Arm
07R Right Handrail Arm
08 U shape Bracket
09L Left Foot Bar
09R Right Foot Bar
10 Crank
101 Bottle Holder
102 Console
103 Screw
104 Belt Wheel
105 Screw M8*12mm
106 C Clip 20mm
107 Clip
108 U Shape Plate
109 Hexagon Socket Head Bolt M8x15mm
110 Bolt M8*10mm
111 Wave Washer 21*27*0.3
112 Idle Wheel Fixture
113 Spring 2.6*18
114 Screw Side Cover
116 Tension Control Knob Cable
117 Nylon Locknut M6
118 Spring Washer 10mm
119 Tension Control Knob
119 Tension Control Knob
12 Console Wire L=1050mm
120 Plastic Buckle
121 Crank Plug
122 Cable Locking Plate
13 Console Connection Wire
14 Tension Cable
15 Extension Sensor Wire L=1250mm
16 Extension Sensor Wire L=1400mm
17 Hand Pulse Sensor Wire L=750mm
18 Washer Ø8xØ21x2.0T
19 Front Stabilizer End Cap Ø60
20 Rear Stabilizer End Cap Ø60
21L Left Cover
21R Right Cover
22L Left Foot Pedal
22R Right Foot Pedal
23A Lower Crank Cover A
23B Lower Crank Cover B
24 Belt Pulley Ø214
25 Belt Pulley Ø180
26 Handrail Foam Grip Ø32x5tx750mm
27 Handlebar Foam Grip Ø32x3tx380mm
28 Flywheel Ø200
29 Magnetic bracket
30 Handlebar End Cap Ø32
31 Handrail End Cap Ø50
32 Hexagon Socket Head Bolt M8x15mm
33 Pan Head Screw
34 Carriage Bolt M8x70 mm
35 Cap Nut M8
36 Washer Ø8x Ø16x1.5T
37 Belt Pulley Shaft Ø12x90mm
38 Curve Washer Ø21x Ø8x2t
39 Hexagon Socket Head Bolt M8x45mm
40 Nylon Locknut M8
41 Hexagon Socket Head Bolt M10x80mm
42 Washer Ø10xØ19x1.5t
43 Carriage Bolt M6x45mm
44 Nylon Locknut M10
45 Nylon Locknut M6
46 Washer Ø6xØ14x1.0t
47 Tension Bracket & Eyebolt Set I
48 Washer Ø10xØ20x3.0T
49 Nut 3/8"x26tx6mm
50 Plastic Bushing Ø19xØ38x64mm
51 Washer Ø19.5xØ38x0.5T
52 Bushing Ø10x32x2.5
53 Hexagon Socket Head Bolt M8x18mm
54 Bushing Ø16.3x22.4
55 Bushing Ø19x38
56 Bolt M6x12
57 Adjustment Screw
59 Round Head Self Tapping Screw M4.5x15mm
60 Decorate Cover Ø60
61 Decorate Cover 口30x60
62 Bearing R12
63 Self-Tapping Screw M5x15mm
64 Washer Ø19.5xØ25x2.0T
65 Nut M10
66 Inner C Ring Ø19
67 Washer Ø19.5xØ25x3.0T
68 Round Head Self Tapping Screw M4.5x25mm
70 Wave Washer Ø16.2xØ25x0.5t
71 Washer Ø8xØ25x2.0T
72 Hexagon Socket Head Bolt M8x54mm
73 Hexagon Socket Head Bolt M8x50mm
74 Hexagon Head Bolt M10x25
75A Foot Bar Cover-A
75B Foot Bar Cover-B
76 Nylon Nut M5
77 Bolt M5x12
78 Bolt M5x60mm
79 Washer Ø12xØ17x0.3T
80 Spring washer 8mm
81 Plastic Washer 20.1*41.8*4mm
82 Bearing 6004-2RS
83 Inner C Ring Ø12
84 Wave Washer Ø12xØ17x0.2t
85 Conical Washer Ø8.15xØ11x3.5
86 Bushing Ø12xØ18x11.5
87 Self-Tapping Screw M4x20mm
88A Upper Crank Cover A
88B Upper Crank Cover B
89 Wire Plug
90 Magnet
91 Spring 0.8x13
92 Sensor Magnet Ø15x7mm
93 Sensor Bracket
94 Belt 330J4
95 Belt 855PK5
96 Washer 20.5*25*1mm
97A U-Shape Bracket Cover A
97B U-Shape Bracket Cover B
HW Hardware Pack
 

"YOUR ORDER WILL BE PROCESSED WITHIN 3 BUSINESS DAYS"

 Close
TOP